Buy Tickets

SCHEDULE

12:00pm Tennis Village Opens
12:00pm – 2:00pm Outside Courts Star Player Clinics
2:00pm Tennis Village Kids’ Day Activities Begin including Q&A with Ajla Tomljanovic
2:20pm Tennis Village Q&A with FBMA Athletes and Ajla Tomljanovic Subject to change
2:30pm Hospitality Opens
3:00pm Tennis Village Stefan Bojic Freestyle
3:00pm – 3:30pm Tennis Village Star Player Autograph Sessions (including Rafael Nadal and Hyeon Chung) Subject to change
3:00pm – 3:30pm Hospitality Star Player Q&A and Photo Sessions (including Rafael Nadal and Hyeon Chung) Subject to change
3:20pm Tennis Village MCC Trophy Presentation
4:00pm Stadium Court Stefanos Tsitsipas v Andrey Rublev; 6-3, 6-4
5:00pm – 5:30pm Tennis Village Star Player Autograph Sessions (including Maria Sharapova) Subject to change
5:00pm – 5:30pm Hospitality Star Player Q&A and Photo Sessions (including Maria Sharapova) Subject to change
nb 6:00pm Stadium Court Karen Khachanov v Hyeon Chung; 7-6, 6-4
nb 8:00pm Stadium Court Maria Sharapova v Ajla Tomljanovic; 6-4, 7-5

12:00pm Tennis Village Opens
12:00pm – 2:00pm Outside Courts Star Player Clinics
12:30pm Tennis Village The Room: Shape Tabata
1:30pm Tennis Village Live Cooking with Stefanos Tsitsipas Subject to change
2:00pm Outside Courts MCC Play-Offs
2:00pm Hospitality Opens
2:15pm – 2:45pm Tennis Village Star Player Autograph Sessions (including Novak Djokovic and Stefanos Tsitsipas) Subject to change
2:15pm – 2:45pm Hospitality Star Player Q&A and Photo Sessions (including Novak Djokovic and Stefanos Tsitsipas) Subject to change
2:30pm – 3:00pm Hospitality Star Player Q&A and Photo Sessions (including Ajla Tomljanovc) Subject to change
3:00pm Stadium Court Fifth Place Play-Off: Andrey Rublev v Hyeon Chung; 7-6, 7-6
nb 5:00pm Stadium Court Semi-Final 1: Novak Djokovic v Stefanos Tsitsipas; 6-3, 6-7, 4-6
nb 7:00pm Stadium Court Semi-Final 2: Rafael Nadal v Karen Khachanov; 6-1, 6-3
Post-Match Tennis Village Live Music with Ashwin Xenai

12:00pm Tennis Village Opens
2:30pm Hospitality Opens
3:00pm – 3:30pm Tennis Village Star Player Autograph Sessions (including Karen Khachanov and Andrey Rublev) Subject to change
3:00pm – 3:30pm Hospitality Star Player Q&A and Photo Sessions (including Karen Khachanov and Andrey Rublev) Subject to change
3:30pm Tennis Village The Room: Spinning
4:30pm Stadium Court Stefan Bojic Freestyle
5:00pm Stadium Court Third Place Play-Off: Novak Djokovic v Karen Khachanov; 7-5, 6-3
nb 7:00pm Stadium Court Championship Match: Rafael Nadal v Stefanos Tsitsipas; 6-7, 7-5, 7-6
Post-Match Stadium Court Championship Award Ceremony